Spielplan
Vereinspielplan TTC-Mühringen
Vorrunde 2023/24
Aktueller
Spielplan
Datum, Uhrzeit (Lokal) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |
Sa. 23.09.2023 12.00 ( 1 ) | Jungen 19 | TC Beuren a.d. Aach | ||
15.00 /v(1) | Herren Il | SG Empfingen | ||
18.00 ( 1 ) | SV Rissegg | Damen | ||
19.30 ( 1 ) | Herren | TuS Metzingen | ||
So. 24.09.2023 | 10.00 ( 1 ) | Mädchen 19 | TTF Rastatt | |
13.00 ( 1 ) | Mädchen 19 | Spvgg Weil der Stadt | ||
15.00 ( 1 ) | Mädchen 19 | CVJM Grüntal | ||
Sa. 30.09.2023 | 10.00 (2) | FTV. 1844 Freiburg II | Jungen 19 | |
15.00 ( 1 ) | Herren Ill | VfB Cresbach-Waldachtal l | ||
18.00 ( 1 ) | Sv Böblingen | Herren | ||
19.30 ( 1 ) | Herren ll | 1. TTC Mühlen 1987 | ||
So. 01.10.2023 | 11 .00 ( 1 ) | Damen | SC Berg | |
Fr. 06.10.2023 | 1 8.30v(1) | Jungen 19 | vfL Oberjettingen | |
Sa. 07.10.2023 | 15.00 ( 1 ) | Damen II | SpVgg Aidlingen II | |
15.00 ( 1 ) | Herren Ill | 1. TTC Muhlen 1987 Il | ||
17.30 ( 1 ) | TV Rottenburg | Herren | ||
So. 08.10.2023 | 11 .00 v ( 1) | Damen | TSV Herlingen l | |
11 .00 v (1) | TC Renchen ll | Jungen 19 | ||
14.00 ( 1 ) | Herren ll | CVJM Grüntal Il | ||
Sa. 14.10.2023 | 12.00 ( 1 ) | Jungen 19 | TC Forchheim | |
18.00 ( 1 ) | CVJM Grüntal IV | Herren Ill | ||
19.30 ( 1 ) | Herren | TE Altshausen | ||
Sa. 21.10.2023 | 18.00 ( 1 ) | Sv Böblingen I I | Damen Il | |
So. 22.10.2023 | 10.00 ( 1 ) | TTV Gartringen | Herren | |
15.00 ( 1 ) | Damen II | SpVgg Renningen | ||
Sa. 28.10.2023 | 13.00 ( 1 ) | TTC Rottweil I I | Jungen 19 | |
17.00 ( 1 ) | SV Glatten I I | Herren Il | ||
18.00 ( 1 ) | VfL Herrenberg | Damen Il | ||
So. 29.10.2023 | 11 .00 ( 1 ) | Damen | TSV Betzingen | |
16.00 ( 1 ) | Damen | TG Schwenningen | ||
Sa. 11.11.2023 | 14.00 ( 1 ) | CVJM Grüntal | Jungen 19 | |
15.00 v (1) | TSV Altheim 1912 | Herren Il | ||
19.30 ( 1 ) | Herren | SSV Reutlingen | ||
Sa. 18.11.2023 | 15.30 v(2) | TT B’Bronn-Kl’bach (SG) Il | Herren Il | |
18.00 (1) | VfL Sindelfingen II | Damen Il | ||
19.30 ( 1 ) | Herren | TTC Ergenzingen | ||
So. 19.11.2023 | 14.00 ( 1 ) | Herren Il | TSV Freudenstadt I I | |
Sa. 25.11.2023 | 14.00 (2) | SG Aulendorf | Herren | |
15.00 ( 1 ) | Herren Il | Sv Mitteltat-Obertal | ||
So. 26.11.2023 | 13.00 ( 1 ) | TTVGartringen | Damen | |
15.00 ( 1 ) | Damen II | SpVgg Aidlingen | ||
Sa. 02.12.2023 | 10.00 v (1) | Jungen 19 | DJK Offenburg | |
1200 ( 1 ) | Jungen 19 | TTC Friesenheim | ||
15.00 ( 1 ) | Herren Il | TV Dornstetten | ||
16.00 v(1) | SF Salzstetten Ill | Herren Ill | ||
17.30 ( 1 ) | TV Rottenburg | Damen | ||
18.00 ( 1 ) | SV Amtzell | Herren |
Rückrunde 2023/2024
Datum, Uhrzeit (Lokal) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft Spiele | ||||||
Sa. 23.09.2023 | 12:00 (1) | Jungen 19 | TTC Beuren a.d. Aach | 7:3 | ||||
15:00 t/v(1) | HERREN II | SG Empfingen | 9:1 | |||||
18:00 (1) | SV Rissegg | Damen | 8:2 | |||||
19:30 (1) | Herren | TuS Metzingen | 9:2 | |||||
So. 24.09.2023 | 10:00 (1) | Mädchen 19 | TTF Rastatt | 0:6 | ||||
13:00 (1) | Mädchen 19 | Spvgg Weil der Stadt | 6:1 | |||||
15:00 (1) | Mädchen 19 | CVJM Grüntal | 6:4 | |||||
Sa. 30.09.2023 | 10:00 (2) | FT V. 1844 Freiburg II | Jungen 19 | 6:4 | ||||
15:00 (1) | Herren III | VfB Cresbach-Waldachtal II | 9:0 | |||||
18:00 (1) | SV Böblingen | Herren | 8:8 | |||||
19:30 (1) | Herren II | 1. TTC Mühlen 1987 | 9:4 | |||||
So. 01.10.2023 | 11:00 (1) | Damen | SC Berg | 7:7 | ||||
Fr. 06.10.2023 | 18:30 v (1) | Jungen 19 | VfL Oberjettingen | 9:1 | ||||
Sa. 07.10.2023 | 15:00 (1) | Damen II | SpVgg Aidlingen II | 8:1 | ||||
19:30 t/v (1) | Herren | TV Rottenburg | 9:1 | |||||
So. 08.10.2023 | 11:00 v (1) | Damen | TSV Herrlingen II | 6:8 | ||||
14:30 v (1) | Herren II | CVJM Grüntal II | 9:0 | |||||
Sa. 14.10.2023 | 12:00 (1) | Jungen 19 | TTC Forchheim | 7:3 | ||||
15:40 v (1) | CVJM Grüntal IV | Herren III | 6:9 | |||||
19:30 (1) | Herren | TTF Altshausen | 9:2 | |||||
So. 15.10.2023 | 10:00 (1) | TSV Korntal | Mädchen 19 | 6:1 | ||||
11:35 v | Mädchen 19 | SV Deuchelried | 6:4 | |||||
Spielort: Sporthalle Teic… | ||||||||
14:15 v | FC Langenburg | Mädchen 19 | 2:6 | |||||
Spielort: Sporthalle Teic… | ||||||||
Sa. 21.10.2023 | 15:00 v (1) | Herren III | 1. TTC Mühlen 1987 II | 9:3 | ||||
18:00 (1) | SV Böblingen II | Damen II | 2:8 | |||||
So. 22.10.2023 | 10:00 (1) | TTV Gärtringen | Herren | 3:9 | ||||
15:00 (1) | Damen II | SpVgg Renningen | 8:2 | |||||
Sa. 28.10.2023 | 12:15 v (1) | TTC Rottweil II | Jungen 19 | 2:8 | ||||
17:00 (1) | SV Glatten II | Herren II | 9:0 W | |||||
18:00 (1) | VfL Herrenberg | Damen II | 8:5 |
Datum, Uhrzeit | (Lokal) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | ||||||||||||
So. 29.10.2023 | 11:00 (1) | Damen | TSV Betzingen | 8:4 | ||||||||||||
16:00 (1) | Damen | TG Schwenningen | 8:3 | |||||||||||||
Sa. 04.11.2023 | 16:00 v (1) | SF Salzstetten III | Herren III | 8:8 | ||||||||||||
Sa. 11.11.2023 | 14:00 (1) | CVJM Grüntal | Jungen 19 | 5:5 | ||||||||||||
15:00 v (1) | TSV Altheim 1912 | Herren II | 0:9 | |||||||||||||
19:30 (1) | Herren | SSV Reutlingen | 9:2 | |||||||||||||
So. 12.11.2023 | 10:00 | SU Neckarsulm | Mädchen 19 | 6:3 | ||||||||||||
Spielort: Sporthalle des … | ||||||||||||||||
13:00 | Mädchen 19 | TSV Korntal | 6:2 | |||||||||||||
Spielort: Sporthalle des … | ||||||||||||||||
15:45 v (1) | TTF Rastatt | Mädchen 19 | 4:6 | |||||||||||||
Sa. 18.11.2023 | 15:20 v (2) | TT B’bronn-Kl’bach (SG) II | Herren II | 1:9 | ||||||||||||
18:00 (1) | VfL Sindelfingen II | Damen II | 2:8 | |||||||||||||
19:30 (1) | Herren | TTC Ergenzingen | 9:5 | |||||||||||||
So. 19.11.2023 | 14:00 (1) | Herren II | TSV Freudenstadt II | 9:1 | ||||||||||||
Sa. 25.11.2023 | 14:00 (2) | SG Aulendorf | Herren | 3:9 | ||||||||||||
15:00 (1) | Herren II | SV Mitteltal-Obertal | 9:1 | |||||||||||||
So. 26.11.2023 | 13:00 (1) | TTV Gärtringen | Damen | 7:7 | ||||||||||||
Sa. 02.12.2023 | 10:00 v (1) | Jungen 19 | DJK Offenburg | 6:4 | ||||||||||||
12:00 (1) | Jungen 19 | TTC Friesenheim | 6:4 | |||||||||||||
15:00 (1) | Herren II | TV Dornstetten | 9:0 | |||||||||||||
17:30 (1) | TV Rottenburg | Damen | 6:8 | |||||||||||||
18:00 v (1) | Damen II | SpVgg Aidlingen | 8:4 | |||||||||||||
18:00 (1) | SV Amtzell | Herren | 3:9 | |||||||||||||
Sa. 16.12.2023 | 11:00 v (1) | TTC Renchen II | Jungen 19 | 5:5 | ||||||||||||
Sa. 27.01.2024 | 14:00 (2) | VfL Oberjettingen | Jungen 19 | |||||||||||||
16:00 (1) | VfB Cresbach-Waldachtal II | Herren III | ||||||||||||||
17:30 t (1) | TV Rottenburg | Herren | ||||||||||||||
18:00 (1) | TSV Freudenstadt II | Herren II | ||||||||||||||
So. 28.01.2024 | 15:00 (1) | Damen | SV Rissegg | |||||||||||||
Sa. 03.02.2024 | 18:00 (2) | TV Dornstetten | Herren II |
Datum, Uhrzeit | (Lokal) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | ||||
So. 04.02.2024 | 10:00 (1) | Spvgg Weil der Stadt | Mädchen 19 | |||||
13:00 | Mädchen 19 | SV Deuchelried | ||||||
Spielort: Sporthalle Joha… | ||||||||
15:00 | TTF Rastatt | Mädchen 19 | ||||||
Spielort: Sporthalle Joha… | ||||||||
Sa. 10.02.2024 | 15:00 (1) | TTF Altshausen | Herren | |||||
Sa. 17.02.2024 | 11:00 (1) | TTC Beuren a.d. Aach | Jungen 19 | |||||
So. 18.02.2024 | 13:00 (1) | Herren II | SV Glatten II | |||||
Sa. 24.02.2024 | 14:15 (1) | TTC Friesenheim | Jungen 19 | |||||
16:00 (1) | SpVgg Aidlingen II | Damen II | ||||||
19:30 (1) | Herren II | TT B’bronn-Kl’bach (SG) II | ||||||
So. 25.02.2024 | 11:00 (2) | TSV Betzingen | Damen | |||||
15:00 (1) | Damen II | VfL Sindelfingen II | ||||||
Sa. 02.03.2024 | 14:30 (1) | SC Berg | Damen | |||||
15:00 (1) | Herren III | SF Salzstetten III | ||||||
18:00 (1) | CVJM Grüntal II | Herren II | ||||||
19:30 (1) | Herren | SG Aulendorf | ||||||
Sa. 09.03.2024 | 12:00 (1) | Jungen 19 | TTC Rottweil II | |||||
18:00 (1) | 1. TTC Mühlen 1987 II | Herren III | ||||||
18:00 (1) | SpVgg Renningen | Damen II | ||||||
18:00 (1) | TTC Ergenzingen | Herren | ||||||
19:00 (1) | SV Mitteltal-Obertal | Herren II | ||||||
So. 10.03.2024 | 11:00 (1) | Damen | TV Rottenburg | |||||
Sa. 16.03.2024 | 12:00 (1) | Jungen 19 | TTC Renchen II | |||||
15:00 (1) | Damen II | SV Böblingen II | ||||||
18:00 (1) | TuS Metzingen | Herren | ||||||
19:00 (1) | Damen | TTV Gärtringen | ||||||
19:00 (1) | 1. TTC Mühlen 1987 | Herren II |